Challenge VHC Rallyes Pilotes 2023

NOM

PRENOM

LICENCE

ASA

GROUPE

TOTAL

RR Pays des Maures G-P

RR Roches Brunes

RR Vaison la Romaine

RN Haute Provence

RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

RN Venasque

RN Draps

RR MT Vaucluse

RN Antibes

RR Laragnais

RN Nice J Behra

RR Gap Racing

RR Vésubie

RR HUVEAUNE

RN Fayence

RR Ronde Durance

RR Pays Vençois

RR Croisette

RR Sarrians

RR H Pays Niçois

Terre Vaucluse

RN Var

RN du Dévoluy

RN Ste baume - rallye Circuit

Nb D'ÉPREUVES
18/01/24
ORSATTIDaniel22279407082168522664264
GARESERGE1915150712210616263216165
BAZINFRANCK2577070702210452522
GIRAUDOGilles5678070629664322
GUIEUFRÉDÉRIC47984070229664322
REYDANIEL4103107262641226263
GARINDominique147834070825640162
GOBBIJean-Jacques232659070725232202
PEREZRobert297867072624232102
REYClaude206391070824024162
VERDIELLJêrome2289570706240401
DE LUCALUDOVIC2059480731232321
ROBERTMICHEL2037470710232321
JOUVALBenjamin171651072622916132
TOESCALionel223020707226261
BOUSQUETThierry1953740726220201
FABIANELLIEric1984450706220201
SAUERWEINPatrice90100712220201
LUINODANIEL18348507033803232163
GIORDANENGOPhilip983507064/51411632323213166
JACQUESJean-Pierre15628607304/59064262
THOMASFRANCIS24263107304/586322616124
GRIMAUDRégis2517407224/57852262
ESTIENNECHRISTIAN2701307254/5643216163
FEUILLASSIER Jean-Claude17898507224/56040202
TIMMERS Jean-Gerard9036007154/53926132
JULLIENSTÉPHANE13587007224/53616202
BOGLIARI CAMILLE13241907084/53320132
BORELJean-Baptiste16772507264/532321
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric5800007804/532321
DEBACQAnthony21445907084/526261
DOTTAMARC19958507084/526261
MOUSSETOlivier4444507264/516161
THOMASSébastian2492450730AJ130522620324
GHEYSENGautier1796630762AJ1242040643
VONICPIERRE136980708AJ112323232164
MORAPascal1715780729AJ98163226244
FOTIAPatrick100410702AJ9064262
BERTOMEURÉGIS1726970704AJ8432522
DOUXRICHARD36700726AJ64641
FARGIERVictor2301660712AJ6432322
TODESCHINIFlorent2391090725AJ64641
BEKAERTHugot305059 0710AJ52521
BRACHMorgan1622380712AJ52521
CHABERTLaurent2097650729AJ5226262
DENTLERStéphane172910704AJ4226162
GUIOLPatrick36590710AJ40401
FABREGUERégis215330727AJ40401
CIABAUTJean-Marc19575805AJ3616202
GUIOLPatrick36590710AJ3320132
BASSOSébastien1159440712AJ32321
BLANCHOTAnthony2408420730AJ32321
GAROSISerge394720726AJ32321
MARATTAPascal264040701AJ32321
MARIN CUDRAZStéphane2672980745AJ32321
MATTEISÉBASTIAN1539430704AJ32321
ROSSOJean-Pierre3018640701AJ2816122
BARACCODavid1688240715AJ2616102
BECUEDavid385170702AJ26261
CORDIERPhilippe2077230712AJ26261
FABREGUERégis215330727AJ26261
BERNARDPierre58540707AJ20201
FARGIERPatrick379240712AJ20201
CEZERACCédric1397170724AJ16161
MORAPierre2630250729AJ16161
NOEROEric1207810707AJ13131
BERNARDONILuc995180726AJ12121
HABERMACHERDavid1214540706BJ4216262
SUZANNEGilles2464100710BJ32321
GIOVANNACCIMaurice211640702CL112321632324
HERMELIN Grégory2488320710CL7232402
TRAMIERSYLVAIN488650727CL682632103
CEVAJean-Jacques3002410710CL643216163
DELECOURFrançois21110706CL64641
FOTIAPatrick100410702CL64641
SALVANALAIN74680730CL643216163
ABBATTISTADaniel1160220706CL5232202
ALBERTINIJean-Louis2423960708CL52521
GALLANDPhilippe309326 0745CL52521
OLIVIERMICKAËL1456910706CL5040102
KALIESBenjamin2219670702CL3913262
FORESTELLOJEAN PIERRE116200721CL3320132
BRENAUDPascal1219190707CL32321
PETITFlorent3006060701CL26261
MAMBRUCCHI Alain2587290715CL20201
DOUXRichard36700726CL16161
GUEXDaniel2362560710CL16161
GUIEUFRÉDÉRIC479840702CL16161
MARTOS Denis1918990704CL16161
BORELJean-Baptiste1677250726CL13131
SIGAUDJean-Louis1799500712CL13131
VAUTEClaude2019550726CL10101
GUGLIELMIMarc2324230707NJ803232163
RICARDPatrice704120724NJ481616163
CHAIXPhilippe2000380725NJ3913262
DEGIOVANNIRomain2260940708NJ32321
MARTINEZDidier67870725NJ16161