Challenge VHC Rallyes Co-Pilotes 2023

NOM

PRENOM

LICENCE

ASA

GROUPE

TOTAL

RR Pays des Maures G-P

RR Roches Brunes

RR Vaison la Romaine

RN Haute Provence

RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

RN Venasque

RN Draps

RR MT Vaucluse

RN Antibes

RR Laragnais

RN Nice J Behra

RR Gap Racing

RR Vésubie

RR HUVEAUNE

RN Fayence

RR Ronde Durance

RR Pays Vençois

RR Croisette

RR Sarrians

RR H Pays Niçois

Terre Vaucluse

RN Var

RN du Dévoluy

RN Ste baume - rallye Circuit

Nb D'ÉPREUVES
18/01/24
MURCIAROBERT1605410702211664522
GARESABINE2245860712210616263216165
GIRAUDOLaurène230381070629664322
DELMOTTESébastian329678070129026642
FENOLLARChristel314655070826852162
VERNETTESMAGALI204332074526020402
BAGNAROCoralie2490760701252521
BOETTIAlain245841070825232202
SYLVESTREHervé255555072824232102
DULOISLouis3438440707240401
REYROXANE226850072623812262
BOYERJOSÉ16770726232321
GADETNADINE524690706232321
RASPAUDChristophe3428510722232321
JOUVALWilliam311486072622916132
CAUCHIJean-Christophe3196530707226261
GOBBIJean-Jacques2326590707226261
REYJeanne22533290726226261
JOURDANMarc22138750726220201
SAUERWEINDanse3405750712220201
PELISSEROJEAN PAUL17258507153803232163
CUKROWSKIYannick97920715332321
LANTERIThomas1533450708316161
REICHENECKERJOSH3857407064/512516323232135
THOMASMARIE LAURE24582007214/510832321612165
LE GUYADERJean-Yves15866007304/59064262
PRAYALÉric1590607304/57852262
GHIBAUDOVALÉRIE21422107254/5643216163
JAIMEJulien20378507034/56432322
TRAMIERBertrand15803107214/56040202
MAITRE TIMMERS Nathalie32381107154/53926132
JULLIENALEXIS22218507224/53616202
WLOSZCZYNSKASUZANNA19854107084/53320132
CHEVALIERJean-Marc33188407224/53216162
TESTORDamien12179507124/532321
CLIMENTAnthony32990707084/526261
GUIGUEDENIS19958607084/526261
GIORDANENGOMorgane29851107064/516161
BERNARDIMarc2182280702AJ1283232643
BILLIEZPatrice29833180730AJ1105226323
MORAPierre2630250729AJ98163226244
DUCOUSSOJEAN MARC176380725AJ9664322
BECUEDAVID385170704AJ8432522
GUIOLCarole36570710AJ732013403
STAÏANORené96590727AJ6626402
ASCENZIValentin3117440706AJ64641
ENGEWICHT David 2967430704AJ6432322
VALICINicolas3057190708AJ6432322
PÉRINMichel12230729AJ64641
BOISSIERHenri1622380712AJ52521
CHABERTPierre3428650729AJ5226262
ISNARDPatrick1608630706AJ52521
GUARINONIGÉRARD237510708AJ4832162
MARTINChristophe72240727AJ4513322
NADAUMarilyne41179007704AJ4226162
SALANSONOlivier267090726AJ40401
BASSOMélanie1386130712AJ32321
BLANCHOTStéphanie2583230722AJ32321
MARIN CUDRAZJérémy3376460745AJ32321
NUSBAUMPhilippe2566020712AJ32321
ROSSOMarco3018720701AJ3216162
LAROCHEMagalie3048010715AJ3020102
COLLINETJean-Jacques56100707AJ26261
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier582220701AJ26261
VERNETTESMAGALI2043320745AJ26261
BALDUCCIRita1985160724AJ20201
FARGIERLéonie2979350704AJ20201
PEYNEChristophe112300706AJ20201
VIGIERKévin2422810727AJ20201
BEJATRéginald2454010745AJ16161
MORAPascal1715780729AJ16161
MOREAURomain2503150727AJ16161
CASSARBryan3262270707AJ13131
CULLIERRIER Thomas3054690726AJ12121
SUZANNEDavid2036830710BJ32321
DUPUISVirginie1827330706BJ26261
HABERMACHERVirginie1827330706BJ16161
VIALEPhilippe56090702CL112321632324
TRAMIERMAGALIE3127440727CL682632103
HANOCQWilliam100410702CL64641
MASGILLES74690730CL643216163
MUZZARELLIJonathan3392080710CL643216163
ROCHERomain1540440730CL64641
ALBERTINIMarie-Christine2324550702CL52521
DAVINPascal335570706CL5232202
LEFEBVREJulien2966410710CL52521
GARNEROCÉCILE3080440706CL5040102
MAZETYann3142620708CL3913262
NAS DE TOURRIS Bruno115060707CL32321
TESTOR Killian1627740706CL32321
MEUCCIJean-Claude20030706CL26261
BARAERMarvin3496980706CL20201
MARTINENGOGILLES233180702CL20201
AVIASBernard3260190712CL16161
SALANSONOlivier267090726CL16161
STRICKLERGérard3470870710CL16161
ERRERAJérémy3497420721CL13131
JEANMarie-Joséphine2019540726CL13131
MOLINERPhilippe1971690712CL13131
ZUCCHELLILoïc2454610707NJ803232163
RICARDÉmilie3463880724NJ481616163
GADETNADINE524690706NJ3913262
GERMAINMagali1655820708NJ32321
LOUTFIStéphane1157170725NJ16161