Challenge Slalom 2024

CLASSEMENT

NOM

PRENOM

LICENCE

ASA

TOTAL

SLALOM CROISETTE

SLALOM CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD

29/01/24
1GODIALAIN54390706261412
2BENEDETTODAMIEN1912630730251411
3GALLOTFREDERIC544360702211011
3LAPIQUERODOLPHE37745074521813
GATTOLIVIER7792072119811
SAMMARTINOMICHAEL20180607041919
PAWLAKPAUL EDOUARD153663071518135
RAYMONDMATHILDE *FEM + * JE254584070415105
SPAMPINATOOLIVIER15026807451515
FLORINLAURENT2552307121515
AURELLIETIENNE1372607101313
BOURDONWILLIAM23636507211313
CONTENICOLAS18091207041313
DOSANTHONY23200607221313
ERMANICLAUDE13248907041313
ROUXCHRISTOPHE31853207041313
BRUNCEDRICK24316307041111
DHAEYERALISSON23641207041111
VICOTVIRGINIE23957807041111
BARACCODAVID16882407151010
BONTOUXCLAUDE677907211010
BURSACSTEPHANE31928407151010
CHENUCHRISTIAN23217907041010
FABRINIFREDERIC20536207151010
MACINATOALEXANDRE1873807211010
BASSOMELANIE138613071299
DERIEMACKERPHILIPPE22507070499
FARGIERVICTOR230166070499
GONTIERMICHEL214504073199
LAPIQUEMARIE250445074599
MASSESÉBASTIEN259511073099
RAYMONDFRANCK186386070499
ABRILFABIEN55092071588