Challenge Slaloms 2018   Mise à jour : 2018-09-25 à 08:09 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Slalom du Luc
1DEBELSJEREMY16997270418
18
2SANTELLIENZO23807472411
11
3LAPIQUERODOLPHE3774572910
10
4MAZZOLAROMAIN16615970410
10
5MARCHAND JULIEN849377108
8
5GALLOTFREDERIC1909607028
8
5CAVEL LAURENT1160837048
8
5CARIFIMICKAEL2400517718
8
9GOTTERIJEAN MICHEL1909607027
7
10DANHYERMICHAEL2366327025
5
10LAPIQUEMARIE2504457295
5
12KOTASJEAN CHRISTOPHE204057104
4
12DESMONDTHIERRY2053037024
4
12COLACE REMI2499777044
4
12DELAMBREJEAN CHARLES2066837014
4
16BENEDETTODAMIEN1912637300
16BERNEPATRICE91377210
16CEUGNETSEBASTIEN469507210
16CHOLCHRISTEL139457020
16CHOLJEAN MICHEL41207020
16DECROUXMICHAEL2278117040
16DI CIOCCIO SERGE15007300
16GLASSE ALAIN247217060
16GODIALAIN54397040
16GRANIERTHIERRY444677040
16GUINOISERAUROMUALD1755627210
16LASPISALORIS2587347040
16MACCINATOALEXANDRE187387290
16MACESTEVE1227437700
16PONTHIERSTEPHANE2444657150
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2018 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.