Challenge Slaloms 2019   Mise à jour : 2020-03-24 à 16:21 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Slalom du Luc
1SANTELLIENZO238074072414
14
2GRANIERTHIERRY44467070411
11
3DECROUXMICKAEL22781107049
9
4MACCINATOALEXANDRE1873807218
8
5BENEDETTODAMIEN19126307307
7
6GODIALAIN543907216
6
7KOTASJEAN CHRISTOPHE2040507105
5
8ARRICHIKEVIN29638207040
8BELLINAJEAN MUC25060207040
8CLAUSIMELODY20922707040
8CLAUSITHOMAS17538807040
8DESMONDTHIERRY20530307020
8LAPIQUEMARIE25044507450
8LAPIQUERODOLPHE3774507450
8LASPISALORIS25873407100
8MOREL JEAN CLAUDE901907210
8RAYMONDMATHILDE25458407040
8RUFFINANTHONY22743407040
8THEOHARISJEAN MARC1003907100
8ZERAFASTEEVE12522307040
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2022 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.