Challenge Slaloms 2019   Mise à jour : 2019-03-22 à 17:19 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Slalom du Luc
1ARRICHIKEVIN2963827040
1BELLINAJEAN MUC2506027040
1BENEDETTODAMIEN1912637300
1CLAUSIMELODY2092277040
1CLAUSITHOMAS1753887040
1DECROUXMICKAEL2278117040
1DESMONDTHIERRY2053037020
1GRANIERTHIERRY444677040
1KOTASJEAN CHRISTOPHE204057100
1LAPIQUEMARIE2504457450
1LAPIQUERODOLPHE377457450
1LASPISALORIS2587347100
1RAYMONDMATHILDE2545847040
1RUFFINANTHONY2274347040
1THEOHARISJEAN MARC100397100
1ZERAFASTEEVE1252237040
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2018 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.