Challenge Rallye Pilotes 2020   Mise à jour : 2020-04-01 à 11:46 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Brunes
RR Vaison la Romaine
RN Ste baume
RN Haute Provence
RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
RN Venasque
RN Drap
RR Ronde Durance
RR Monts Vaucluse
RN Antibes
RN Terre du Haut Var
RN Laragnais
RN Nice J Behra
RR Gap Racing
RR Vésubie
RN Fayence
RR Pays Vençois
RN Alpes D’Azur
RR Sarrians
RR Croisette
RR Mistral
RN Terre vaucluse
RR H Pays Niçois
RN Var
RN Rallye Circuit
RN du Dévoluy
1DIDION LOIC301612071551
51
2MAIANOMARC37395070639
39
3CASCIANIFREDERIK6880070623
21
2
4SCANDOLALOIC261459070822
22
5BARBEROLAURENT9635073021
21
6ZECCHINIBENJAMIN180163070217
17
6TOURNJOAN184833072217
17
6GOLFIERANNE298296070617
17
9MAILLANFREDERIC244590070616
14
2
10CHOLJEAN MICHEL4120070215
15
11BOULETPHILIPPE2449007105
5
12RUFFINANTHONY22743407042
2
13BAGOUSSE CHAUSSONANNAIG645607010
13CHARLETJEAN MICHEL3246107010
13CHAUSSONALAIN1233207010
13CHAUSSONROXANE25183507010
13CHOLCHRISTEL1394507020
13COLLINETFRANCK26102907070
13LAMBERTYOANN15900707010
13LILLO PEREZANGEL13811707060
13MANGEMATINJEREMY22000307300
13MATTEOJULIEN12501807020
13MEUNIERLIONEL12923707010
13PANAGIOTISLOIC17009307280
13PARTYFREDERIC24547607290
13PASCALERNEST22882907010
13PENGUIALGUY23642807080
13SAMMARTINOEDDY693607040
13SOUNACCHRISTIAN23216507040
13UZZOCELIA22000507300
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2020 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.