Challenge Rallye Pilotes 2020   Mise à jour : 2020-09-25 à 15:47 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Brunes
RR Vaison la Romaine
RN Ste baume
RN Haute Provence
RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
RN Venasque
RN Drap
RR Ronde Durance
RR Monts Vaucluse
RN Antibes
RN Terre du Haut Var
RN Laragnais
RN Nice J Behra
RR Gap Racing
RR Vésubie
RN Fayence
RR Pays Vençois
RN Alpes D’Azur
RR Sarrians
RR Croisette
RR Mistral
RN Terre vaucluse
RR H Pays Niçois
RN Var
RN Rallye Circuit
RN du Dévoluy
1DIDION LOIC3016120071587
51
17
19
2BARBEROLAURENT96350073057
21
23
13
3CASCIANIFREDERIK68800070649
21
2
5
21
3CHOLJEAN MICHEL41200070249
15
17
17
3TOURNJOAN1848330072249
17
19
13
6MATTEOJULIEN1250180070247
17
15
15
7MAIANOMARC373950070639
39
8ZECCHINIBENJAMIN1801630070232
17
15
9SCANDOLALOIC2614590070822
22
10PISTACHI LUC155440070121
21
11BAGNOLHARMONIE1885780072120
5
15
12GOLFIERANNE2982960070617
17
13MAILLANFREDERIC2445900070616
14
2
14COLLINETFRANCK2610290070715
15
15SIGNORETAURELIEN1423050071013
13
15KOLBE JULIEN2504380070113
13
17BOULETPHILIPPE244900071010
5
5
18RAGNIMICKAEL160619007025
5
18CHOLCHRISTEL13945007025
5
20RUFFINANTHONY227434007042
2
21BAGOUSSE CHAUSSONANNAIG6456007010
21CHARLETJEAN MICHEL32461007010
21CHAUSSONALAIN12332007010
21CHAUSSONROXANE251835007010
21GOETZKEVIN23249607020
21LAMBERTYOANN159007007010
21LILLO PEREZANGEL138117007060
21MANGEMATINJEREMY220003007300
21MEUNIERLIONEL129237007010
21PANAGIOTISLOIC170093007280
21PARTYFREDERIC245476007290
21PASCALERNEST228829007010
21PENGUIALGUY236428007080
21SAMMARTINOEDDY6936007040
21SOUNACCHRISTIAN232165007040
21TONCELLIGEORGES31673007060
21UZZOCELIA220005007300
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2020 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.