Challenge Rallye Co Pilotes 2020   Mise à jour : 2020-04-01 à 11:46 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Brunes
RR Vaison la Romaine
RN Ste baume
RN Haute Provence
RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
RN Venasque
RN Drap
RR Ronde Durance
RR Monts Vaucluse
RN Antibes
RN Terre du Haut Var
RN Laragnais
RN Nice J Behra
RR Gap Racing
RR Vésubie
RN Fayence
RR Pays Vençois
RN Alpes D’Azur
RR Sarrians
RR Croisette
RR Mistral
RN Terre vaucluse
RR H Pays Niçois
RN Var
RN Rallye Circuit
RN du Dévoluy
1CHOLCECILIA21564870266
15
51
2KOLBE MAXIME3722570639
39
3MARTINIMAXIME25792970822
22
4GARCIAMORGANE29933272120
5
15
5ZECCHINIDENIS3191370217
17
5STEMMELENAUDREY13347772817
17
5NAUPATRICE3112470617
17
5CHABOTMAXIME24117072217
17
9VILANOVAANTHONY23058071016
14
2
10CAZARDSYLVIE2370817105
5
11BAGOUSSE CHAUSSONANNAIG64567010
11CHAUSSONALAIN123327010
11CHAUSSONROXANE2518357010
11CHOLCHRISTEL139457020
11GODDICAROLINE2505337280
11LILLO PEREZANGEL1381177060
11MAIFFRETMICHEL337847010
11MANGEMATINJEREMY2200037300
11OMAHONYPATRICK1948597020
11PARTYFREDERIC2454767290
11PENGUIALGUY2364287080
11UZZOCELIA2200057300
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2020 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.