Challenge Rallye Co Pilotes 2020   Mise à jour : 2020-04-01 à 11:46 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
Brunes
RR Vaison la Romaine
RN Ste baume
RN Haute Provence
RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
RN Venasque
RN Drap
RR Ronde Durance
RR Monts Vaucluse
RN Antibes
RN Terre du Haut Var
RN Laragnais
RN Nice J Behra
RR Gap Racing
RR Vésubie
RN Fayence
RR Pays Vençois
RN Alpes D’Azur
RR Sarrians
RR Croisette
RR Mistral
RN Terre vaucluse
RR H Pays Niçois
RN Var
RN Rallye Circuit
RN du Dévoluy
1CHOLCECILIA215648070266
15
51
2KOLBE MAXIME37225070639
39
3MARTINIMAXIME257929070822
22
4GARCIAMORGANE299332072120
5
15
5ZECCHINIDENIS31913070217
17
5STEMMELENAUDREY133477072817
17
5NAUPATRICE31124070617
17
5CHABOTMAXIME241170072217
17
9VILANOVAANTHONY230580071016
14
2
10CAZARDSYLVIE23708107105
5
11BAGOUSSE CHAUSSONANNAIG645607010
11CHAUSSONALAIN1233207010
11CHAUSSONROXANE25183507010
11CHOLCHRISTEL1394507020
11GODDICAROLINE25053307280
11LILLO PEREZANGEL13811707060
11MAIFFRETMICHEL3378407010
11MANGEMATINJEREMY22000307300
11OMAHONYPATRICK19485907020
11PARTYFREDERIC24547607290
11PENGUIALGUY23642807080
11UZZOCELIA22000507300
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2020 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.