Challenge Rallye Co Pilotes 2020   Mise à jour : 2020-10-18 à 23:32 
Classement
NOMPrénomLicenceASATOTAL
RR Roches Brunes
RR Vaison la Romaine
RN Ste baume
RN Haute Provence
RN Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
RN Venasque
RN Drap
RR Ronde Durance
RR Monts Vaucluse
RN Antibes
RN Terre du Haut Var
RN Laragnais
RN Nice J Behra
RR Gap Racing
RR Vésubie
RN Fayence
RR Pays Vençois
RN Alpes D’Azur
RR Sarrians
RR Croisette
RR Mistral
RN Terre vaucluse
RR H Pays Niçois
RN Var
RN Rallye Circuit
RN du Dévoluy
1VILANOVAANTHONY23058000710120
14
2
78
26
2AUTHIERLAETITIA456980070190
69
21
3CHABOTMAXIME2411700072275
17
39
19
4CHOLCECILIA2156480070266
15
51
5GODDICAROLINE2505330072848
48
6OMAHONYPATRICK1948590070247
17
15
15
7KOLBE MAXIME372250070639
39
8CHOLCHRISTEL139450070232
15
17
9ZECCHINIDENIS319130070230
17
13
10LILLO PEREZANGEL1381170070626
5
21
11MARTINIMAXIME257929070822
22
12GARCIAMORGANE2993320072120
5
15
12CAZARDSYLVIE2370810071020
5
10
5
14NAUPATRICE311240070619
17
2
15STEMMELENAUDREY1334770072817
17
16BESSI ALEXANDRA255220007025
5
16BERANGERELISABETH254620007065
5
18BAGNOLHARMONIE188578007210
18BAGOUSSE CHAUSSONANNAIG6456007010
18CHAUSSONALAIN12332007010
18CHAUSSONROXANE251835007010
18MAIFFRETMICHEL33784007010
18MANGEMATINJEREMY220003007300
18PARTYFREDERIC245476007290
18PENGUIALGUY236428007080
18SIMONETCHARLOTTE260181007020
18UZZOCELIA220005007300
Adresses utiles Contact Mentions légales Admin Copyright © 2021 L.S.A. P.A.C.A.